BEC

Asa Jaya Zone

Zone Leader

Joe Clement
Joe Clement
rowenajoe@yahoo.com

BEC 1: St. Mark

Coordinator: Anthony Raj
Phone No: 012-2220354
Email:
Coverage: Tmn Restu, Tmn Jelok Indah, Tmn Sri Jelok, Tmn Jelok Ria
Language: English

BEC 2: St. Catherine

Coordinator: Catherine
Phone No: 017-201 5917
Email: hairine_82@yahoo.com
Coverage: Taman Asa Jaya, Taman Maju, Villa Heights
Language: English

BEC 3: St. Francis Asisi

Coordinator: Victor Hasting
Phone No: 017-2767681
Email: vhasting2003@yahoo.com
Coverage: Bandar Teknologi, Taman Harmoni, Anggerik Villa, Simfoni 1
Language: English

BEC 4: St. Margaret

Coordinator: Jordhana Joseph
Phone No: 012-7726172
Email: jordhana72@yahoo.com
Coverage: Taman Kajang Perdana, Taman Sri Damai, Taman Sakapp
Language: English

BEC 5: St. Michael

Coordinator: Christe
Phone No: 012-3260125
Email: chrisjpx@gmail.com
Coverage: Taman Jelok Impian
Language: English

Balakong Zone

Zone Leader

Paul Nickson
012-6515777
ppn2025@gmail.com

BEC 1: St. Anthony

Coordinator: Dominic Tey
Phone No: 011-20088053
Email: domtsh75@gmail.com
Coverage: Tmn Desa Karunmas, Tmn Impian Ehsan, Tmn Setia Balakong, Taman Sinaran
Language: English

BEC 2: St. John Vianney

Coordinator: Michael Ong
Phone No: 019 2299923
Email: michael_ops@yahoo.com
Coverage: Taman Taming Jaya
Language: Mandarin

BEC 3: St. Joseph

Coordinator: Paul (Care Taker)
Phone No:
Email:
Coverage: Taman Bukit Belimbing, Belimbing Heights, Taman Harmoni Indah, Taman Juara Jaya, Taman Seri Belimbing
Language: English

BEC 4: St. Theresa

Coordinator: Alvin Victor
Phone No: 017 7187476
Email: alvin.victor@tetrapak.com
Coverage: Tmn Puncak Utama, Tmn Balakong Jaya, Bukit Gita Bayu, Taman Desa Serdang, Taman Putra Budiman, Pangsapuri Seri Pulai
Language: English

BEC 5: St. Jude

Coordinator: Terry Gibson Culas
Phone No: 012-2967330
Email: just1gibson@gmail.com
Coverage: Taman Sg Besi Indah, Taman Sri Timah
Language: English

Bukit Mewah

Zone Leader

William Peter
019-6637084
will43my@yahoo.com

BEC 1: St. John

Coordinator: William Peter
Phone No: 019-6637084
Email: will43my@yahoo.com
Coverage: Taman Bukit Mewah (Jln 1, 2, 31A, 32, 33, 35, 37); Mewah Court, Condo, Taman Sri Bukit, Taman Bukit Indah
Language: English

BEC 2: St. Matthew

Coordinator: David Marshall
Phone No: 012-9281595
Email: dmp371595@gmail.com
Coverage: Taman Bukit Mewah (Jln 3, 4, 8, 13, 16, 17, 18); Jalan Kelapa
Language: English

BEC 3: St. Luke

Coordinator: Puspha Mary
Phone No: 011-6541332
Email:
Coverage: Taman Bukit Mutiara, Bukit Mutiara Condo, Taman Zamrud, Bukit Ria Apartment, Taman Bukit Mewah (Jln 19, 21, 22, 23, 27)
Language: Tamil

Cheras Perdana

Zone Leader

Paul Chong
012-3343829
ccfpaul@gmail.com

BEC 1: St. Bridget

Coordinator: James Thomas
Phone No: 012-319 1223
Email: lopezjt48@gmail.com
Coverage: CP 1, 2, Cheras Perdana Apartment / Taman Megah 2
Language: English

BEC 2: St. Philomena

Coordinator: Victoria Lorsamy
Phone No: 016-235 6448
Email: victoria1154@gmail.com
Coverage: CP 3, 4, 5, 8, PH
Language: English

BEC 3: St. Jude

Coordinator: Mary Ann Basnayake
Phone No: 013-206 0530
Email: mab.kaya88@gmail.com
Coverage: CP 6, 7; Taman Kasturi
Language: English

BEC 4: St. Paul

Coordinator: Paul Chong
Phone No: 012-334 3829
Email: ccfpaul@gmail.com
Coverage: Bandar Tun Hussein Onn, Vina Residency
Language: English

BEC 5: St. Peter

Coordinator: Naga
Phone No: 011-27114924
Email:
Coverage: Taman Indah, Cheras Jaya
Language: Eng/BM/Tamil

Cuepacs Zone

Zone Leader

Richard
012-266 2125
richi_ricard@hotmail.com

BEC 1: St. John

Coordinator: Luees David
Phone No: 016-2440853
Email:
Coverage: Tmn Desa Baru (Jln 3); Tmn Koperasi Cuepacs (Jln 1, 1B, 1C, 2, 2B, 4, 4B, 4C, 4D, 4F, 4H); Jalan Persiaran Cuepacs 2B; Taman Kurnia Indah
Language: English

BEC 2: St. Peter

Coordinator: John Gregory
Phone No: 016-2411470
Email:
Coverage: Tmn Koperasi Cuepacs (Jln 5, 5A, 5B, 5C, 5I, 5J); Taman Rakan (Jln 4, 5, 6, 9); Jalan Idaman 2 & 3, Taman Cuepacs Idaman; Jalan 3 Taman Sekamat; Lot 434/20A, Batu 12, Jalan Cheras; Taman Delima (Jln 5, 6, 7); Taman Muhibbah (Jln 5), Taman Cheras Prima, Taman Sutera
Language: English

Happy Garden

Zone Leader

Thomas Kathiraveloo
019-3433225
thomas.thira@gmail.com

BEC 1: St. Faith

Coordinator: Nalina Athinathan
Phone No: 014-3606844
Email: michaelnalina@gmail.com
Coverage: Desa Ros, Taman Intan, Sungai Kantan, Taman Desa Impian
Language: English

BEC 2: St. Sophia

Coordinator: Dorothy Phang
Phone No: 012-2133433
Email: dorothyphang@yahoo.com
Coverage: Taman Saujana Impian, Taman Cheras, Batu 13, Taman Impian Murni, Pangsapuri Makmur Saujana Impian, Impian Gemilang Saujana Impian.
Language: English

BEC 3: St. Charity

Coordinator: Arokiamary Dass
Phone No: 014-2257813
Email: dasmary2805@ yahoo.com
Coverage: Taman Desa Sri Jenaris, Taman Pinggiran Saujana, Taman Taming Impian, Taman Prima Saujana, Taman Puncak Saujana, Taman Kantan Permai, Taman Saujana Emas, Mutiara Heights
Language: English

BEC 4: St. Hope

Coordinator: Peter Gan
Phone No: 019-3843819
Email: ganheng188@gmail.com
Coverage: Taman Kajang Mulia, Taman Sri Minang, Taman Angkasa Indah, Taman Santosa Villa
Language: English

Jalan Bukit

Zone Leader

Paul Lee
012-3619050
paulvivi2014@gmail.com

BEC 1: St. Mary Magdalene

Coordinator: Christine Maryanna
Phone No: 017-6499432
Email: cmaryannagabriel@gmail.com
Coverage: Upper Taman Bukit Kajang Baru (Jln 4, 13, 14, 15)
Language: English

BEC 2: St. Timothy

Coordinator: Paul Lee
Phone No: 012-3619050
Email: paulvivi2014@gmail.com
Coverage: Lower Taman Bukit Kajang, Taman Bukit Kajang Baru, Taman Bukit Permai (Jalan 2, 3, 4, 6, 7, 10, 12)
Language: English

BEC 3: St. Francis Assisi

Coordinator:
Phone No:
Email:
Coverage: Taman Bukit Kajang (Lorong Jati, Jati Suasa, Jati Emas, Jati Perak)
Language: English

BEC 4: St. Joseph

Coordinator: Margaret Pelly
Phone No: 019-2231836
Email: margaret@hmc.my
Coverage: Taman Kajang Jaya - Inner (Jalan 3, 4, 5, 6)
Language: English

BEC 5: St. Michael

Coordinator: Philomena Santhanam
Phone No: 019-3880615
Email: philsantanam@gmail.com
Coverage: Taman Kajang Jaya - Outer, Taman Kajang Sentral
Language: English

Jalan Reko

Zone Leader

Doris Padmini, Frances Kim
019-668 2726, 010-232 1289
pegasus@ukm.edu.my, kimstamaria@yahoo.com

BEC 1: St. Mother Teresa

Coordinator: Steven Arokiasamy
Phone No: 019-3733768
Email: stephen.sj5822@gmail.com
Coverage: Desa Delima, Desa Seroja, Taman Jelita, Taman Mahkota, Taman Hijau
Language: Tamil

BEC 2: St. Theresa

Coordinator: Valerie Wong
Phone No: 019-668 6260
Email:
Coverage: Taman Seri Reko, Taman Reko Jaya, Taman Bangi, Taman Sri Langat
Language: English

BEC 3: St. Anthony

Coordinator: Frances Kim
Phone No: 010-232 1289
Email: kimstamaria@yahoo.com
Coverage: Taman Tenaga, Taman West Country, Section 5, Perhentian Bas Kajang, Sungai Tangkas, Nadayu and Tropicana
Language: English

BEC 4: St. Jude

Coordinator: Christina George
Phone No: 017-3246562
Email: winterantartica@gmail.com
Coverage: Bandar Baru Bangi, Bangi Perdana, Sg. Merap
Language: English

BEC 5: St. Peter

Coordinator: Malarvilly
Phone No: 014-3610916
Email:
Coverage: Bandar Bukit Mahkota, Bandar Seri Putra
Language: English

Jasmine

Zone Leader

Anthony Kiong
019-2540882
ak.catherine.design@gmail.com

BEC 1: St. Anne

Coordinator: Serena Kiong
Phone No: 012-3782186
Email: serenaymy18@gmail.com
Coverage: Taman Jasmin, Pangsapuri Damai Mewah, Taman Bukit Kenangan, Kenangan View Apartment
Language: English

BEC 2: St. Philomena

Coordinator: Agnes K Reggina
Phone No: 016-207 2765
Email: iree3257@yahoo.com
Coverage: Tmn Damai; Jln Bukit Mewah 28, 29, 44, 45, 46, 48, 52, 54,, 54A, 56, 58, 60, 62; Jalan Jasmin 16; Bukit Mewah Flats Block C & F, Tiara Residence
Language: English

BEC 3: St. Patrick

Coordinator: Freddie Fernandez
Phone No: 019-3725293
Email:
Coverage: Taman Kajang Prima, Pangsapuri Prima Cempaka
Language: English

Kajang Utama

Zone Leader

Robert Logan
019-6640357
loganlosshq@gmail.com

BEC 1: St. Helen

Coordinator: Moses Anthony
Phone No: 016-974 4916
Email:
Coverage: Jalan Pekeliling Aman
Language: English/Tamil

BEC 2: St. Joseph

Coordinator: Lawrence
Phone No: 013-3303644
Email:
Coverage: Jalan Tenteram, Flat, Townhouse, Citra Flat
Language: English/Tamil

BEC 3: St. Luke

Coordinator: Bro.Maridass
Phone No: 012 - 2913867
Email:
Coverage: Persiaran Damai, Section 2 & 3
Language: English

BEC 4: St. Mark

Coordinator: Margaret Netto
Phone No: 017 - 5003760
Email:
Coverage: Cemara Apartmt, Seraya Apartmt, Pesona Apartmt, Sri Sutera Apartmt, Bukit Mewah Phase 8; Taman Seri Mewah
Language: English

BEC 5: St. Paul

Coordinator: David Gregory
Phone No: 012-3930887
Email:
Coverage: Bukit Mewah Phase 7, 9 & 10
Language: English

Putrajaya & Cyberjaya

Zone Leader

Robert Foong (Temporary)
019-859 5002
foongrobert@gmail.com

BEC 1: St. Peter

Coordinator: Robert (Care Taker)
Phone No: 019-859 5002
Email: foongrobert@gmail.com
Coverage: Putrajaya, Cyberjaya, Dengkil
Language: English/BM

Semenyih Central

Zone Leader

Sumalatha Elyas
011-31721721
suma_latha81@yahoo.com

BEC 1: St. Martin

Coordinator: Sinammah
Phone No: 016-4788634
Email:
Coverage: Paling Jaya, Kg Baru, Kg Sireh, Taman Bunga Raya
Language: Tamil/Mandarin

BEC 2: St. Joachim

Coordinator: Dominic Klassen
Phone No: 016-215 0829
Email:
Coverage: Taman Dusun Jaya, Taman Desa Kenanga, Taman Permai
Language: English/Tamil

BEC 3: St. Anthony

Coordinator: Soosai
Phone No: 012-278 2846
Email:
Coverage: Taman Bangi Jaya, Taman Sri Semenyih, Taman Semenyih Jaya, Taman Bukit Semenyih, Tmn Semenyih Indah, Tmn PKNS, Tmn Semenyih Mewah (1,2,3)
Language: English/Tamil

BEC 4: St. Paul

Coordinator: Annammah
Phone No: 014-3191927
Email:
Coverage: Kg Batu 3, Jalan Bangi, Dunedin Estate
Language: Tamil

BEC 5: St. Mariana

Coordinator: Katherine Jesudass
Phone No: 016-354 1036
Email:
Coverage: Bangi Lama, Tmn Permai Bangi, Tmn Bangi Indah, Tmn Sri Bangi
Language: Tamil

Semenyih North

Zone Leader

Silvester
013-3916448
silvester@shinsmt.com

BEC 1: St. Jude

Coordinator: Vincent Yoong
Phone No: 012-2869684
Email: vinyoong@yahoo.com
Coverage: Taman Desa Mewah
Language: English

BEC 2: St. Martin

Coordinator: Wilson Sebastian
Phone No: 016-2205693
Email:
Coverage: Tmn Hiew Piaw, Tmn Aik Aun, Tmn Utama, Tmn Semenyih, tmn Sahabat, Taman Desa Semenyih
Language: English

BEC 3: St. Joseph

Coordinator: Johnson Arokiasamy
Phone No: 013-6027446
Email:
Coverage: Taman Sri Tanjung, Jalan Kachau, Tmn Tasik Semenyih, Jalan Seremban
Language: Tamil

BEC 4: St. Francis of Assisi

Coordinator: Johnson Mosses
Phone No: 019-3560920
Email:
Coverage: Taman Sunway Semenyih
Language: English/BM/Tamil

Semenyih South

Zone Leader

Kevin Eruthayanathan (Temporary)
016-551 5429
kevineruthayam@gmail.com

BEC 1: St. John Vianney

Coordinator: Fatima Thomas
Phone No: 016-761 2131
Email:
Coverage: Taman Manikavasakam, Bandar Rinching
Language: Tamil

BEC 2: St. Gabriel

Coordinator: Cecillia
Phone No: 010-8908319
Email:
Coverage: Bandar Rinching (Sec 1,2,3,4)
Language: English/Tamil

BEC 3: St. Thomas

Coordinator: Moses
Phone No: 014-2251609
Email:
Coverage: Bandar Rinching (Sec 5), Taman Pelangi Semenyih
Language: Tamil

BEC 4: St. John

Coordinator: Kevin Eruthayanathan
Phone No: 016-551 5429
Email: kevineruthayam@gmail.com
Coverage: Bandar Tasik Kesuma, Beranang
Language: English/Tamil

BEC 5: St. Anne

Coordinator: Paul Ng You Lim
Phone No: 016-621 6993
Email:
Coverage: Broga
Language: Mandarin

Serdang

Zone Leader

Peter Chang
018-2039719
peterchang9927@gmail.com

BEC 1: St. Thomas

Coordinator: Stephen Adaikalasamy
Phone No: 017-8836856
Email: astephenadaikalasamy@yahoo.com.my
Coverage: Sri Serdang
Language: Tamil

BEC 2: St. Joseph

Coordinator: Doreen Santanam
Phone No: 016-882 2295
Email:
Coverage: Serdang Jaya
Language: Tamil

BEC 3: St. Patrick

Coordinator: Anthony Innasi
Phone No: 017-313 7747
Email:
Coverage: Bukit Serdang
Language: Tamil

BEC 4: St. Ignatius

Coordinator: Peter Chang
Phone No: 018-203 9719
Email:
Coverage: Serdang Raya
Language: English

BEC 5: St. Paul

Coordinator: Peter Chang
Phone No: 018-2039719
Email: peterchang9927@gmail.com
Coverage: Taman University
Language: English/Mandarin

BEC 6: St. Francis Xavier

Coordinator: Moses sta. Maria
Phone No: 019-2855225
Email: stamariamoses@yahoo.com
Coverage: Taman Pinggiran Putra
Language: English

BEC 7: St. John

Coordinator: David Lau
Phone No: 012-2234498
Email: wah_lau2005@yahoo.com.sg
Coverage: Taman Putra Permai
Language: English/Mandarin

BEC 8: St. Theresa

Coordinator: Adriana
Phone No: 014-6321943
Email: Anujessiy@yahoo.com
Coverage: Taman Equine, Lestari Perdana
Language: English/Mandarin

Sg. Chua

Zone Leader

Andrew Kannan
011-11785494
andrewrajk@gmail.com

BEC 1: St. Vincent

Coordinator: Joyce Vellangani
Phone No: 014 - 3290525
Email: joyce_richard76@hotmail.com
Coverage: Taman Muhibbah
Language: English

BEC 2: St. George

Coordinator: Santhana Elwin
Phone No: 019-3253681
Email: sunelwin72@gmail.com
Coverage: Taman Sungai Chua, Taman Kajang Baru, Desa Bunga Raya, Taman Seri Emas
Language: English

BEC 3: St. Joseph

Coordinator: Micheal Madrigal
Phone No: 010-4327306
Email:
Coverage: Taman Kajang Mewah, Taman Semarak, Koop LLN, Taman Impian, Taman Seri Melor, Taman Putra, Section 8 Bdr Baru Bangi
Language: English

BEC 4: St. Peter

Coordinator: Dr Soo @ Peter
Phone No: 012-359 5627
Email:
Coverage: Tmn Cendana, Tmn Hijau, Tmn Kajang Raya, Tmn Berjaya, Taman Setia, Taman Pasir Mas, Taman Sepakat Indah, Taman Taming Emas
Language: English

BEC 5: St. Matthew

Coordinator:
Phone No:
Email:
Coverage: Sg Chua New Village
Language: English

BEC 6: St. Sebastian

Coordinator: Sebastian Thomas
Phone No: 016-303 0546
Email:
Coverage: Taman Sri Ramal, Ramal Indah, Permai Air Hitam, Country Heights
Language: Tamil

Sg. Jelok

Zone Leader

Sandana Dass
016-9164220
dass6191@yahoo.com.my

BEC 1: St. Jude

Coordinator: Evelyn
Phone No: 013-3629818
Email:
Coverage: Taman Sg Jelok, Taman Sentosa, Bukit Chantik
Language: English

BEC 2: St. Xavier

Coordinator: Catherine Nelson
Phone No: 016-7938087
Email:
Coverage: Taman Indah, Taman Berlian
Language: English

BEC 3: St. Bernadette

Coordinator: Josephine
Phone No: 016-2097741
Email:
Coverage: Taman Megah, Taman Majusatu, Taman Mutiara
Language: English

BEC 4: St. John

Coordinator: Sandana Dass (Caretaker)
Phone No: 016-916 4220
Email:
Coverage: Taman Kajang Baru, Tmn TTDI Grove
Language: English

Sg. Long

Zone Leader

Gerard Pinto
016-3582565
gepatric@yahoo.com

BEC 1: St. John

Coordinator: Michelle Eddie
Phone No: 016-3651325
Email: barbaraed2@gmail.com
Coverage: Section 1, 2, 3, 14, Taming Indah, Flora Green, Cypress, Evergreen & Scotpine Condo, Glencourt Apt, Pigg Taming Indah, Pigg Andalia, Tmn Seri Suria, Tmn Seri Sg Long, Bukit Suria & Bukit Suria 2 & Taman Suria
Language: English

BEC 2: St. Luke

Coordinator: Eleanor Chen
Phone No: 012-229 2602
Email: eleanorchenly@gmail.com
Coverage: Section 4 & 13, Ascara, Green Acre & Green View Condo, Bukit Sg Long, Admiral Park, Wira Heights, Sejati Hill Villas, Sg Long Residence
Language: English

BEC 3: St. Paul

Coordinator: Annieta Mary
Phone No: 017-3608514
Email: annieta68@yahoo.com
Coverage: Section 7 & 8, Taman Bukit Permai, Taman Ikhlas, Tmn Makmur, Forest Garden Condo, Taman Taming Mutiara, Pigg Taming Mutiara & Good View
Language: English

BEC 4: St. Peter

Coordinator:
Phone No:
Email:
Coverage: Section 6 & 9, Palmwalk, 10 & 11, Garden Park Condo
Language: English

Bdr. Mahkota Cheras

Zone Leader

David Steven
016-3039954
dsv9654@gmail.com

BEC 1: St. Joseph

Coordinator: Terence Raj
Phone No: 017-2032511
Email: terrywinfred7@gmail.com
Coverage: Section: 5 Bentara, Shahbandar, East Park, 6 Permaisuri, Seri Hijau Condo, 8 Dayang
Language: English

BEC 2: St. Faustina

Coordinator: Robert Mickel
Phone No: 017-3200301
Email: robert5611@gmail.com
Coverage: Section: 3 Penghulu, Vista Mahkota, Pangsapuri Mahkota, Pahlawan, Cheras Vista, Vistana Mahkota, Suria Residence
Language: English

BEC 3: St. Michael

Coordinator: Mark(Care Taker)
Phone No: 016-3912874
Email: witmarck@gmail.com
Coverage: Section: Tmn Mahkota, 1 Putra, 2 Penggawa, L7, Pangsapuri Angsana, 7 Temenggong, 7 Bendahara, 9 Inang
Language: English

The Boys 2019,himovies,Supernatural 2005,The Walking Dead 2010,watch series online,Under the Bridge 2024,House 2004,Smiling Friends 2020,Doctor Who 2023,Fallout 2024,South Park: The End of Obesity 2024,Crew 2024,House of the Dragon 2022,The Boys 2019,The Strangers: Chapter 1 2024,losmovies,Dark Matter 2024,Two and a Half Men 2003flixhivemovies online freeanixwatch movies freefree watch movieszorotowatch movies freecine6free anime streamingflixflarewatch movies free onlinemyflixerwatch movies free onlineflixhivewatch animewatch animeflixhivetv shows to watchlookmoviefree watch animethe flixerwatch tv showscinezonewatch moviesflixhivewatch movies free onlinezoroxwatch movies & tv shows onlinetheflixermovies to watchcinezonefree watch animesflix tvfree online moviesflixflarefree movies onlinesflix tvwatch series online freetheflixertvmovies free onlinesflix tvfree anime onlinemyflixerwatch animeanixwatch series online free